SAVE MONEY & ENSURE EVERYONE IN YOUR FAMILY GETS A SHIRT BY PRE-ORDERING TODAY!
8U-10U: JUNE 12-16, 2024
11U-13U: JUNE 11-16, 2024
Divisions | Distance | Game Guarantee | Pricing |
---|---|---|---|
8U | 40/60 | 5 Game Guarantee | $995.00 |
9U | 46/65 | 5 Game Guarantee | $1195.00 |
10U | 46/65 | 5 Game Guarantee | $1195.00 |
11U | 50/70 | 6 Game Guarantee | $1295.00 |
12U | 50/70 | 6 Game Guarantee | $1295.00 |
13U | 60/90 | 6 Game Guarantee | $1495.00 |
TEAM | CITY | STATE |
---|---|---|
1) East Cobb Astros | Hull | GA |
2) Seams | Corryton | TN |
3) Carolina Rays | MYRTLE BEACH | SC |
4) TB Blue Sox Dover | CANTON | GA |
5) Carolina Rockies Black Marucci | Winston Salem | NC |
6) Texas Railhawks | Argyle | Tx |
7) | ||
8) |
TEAM | CITY | STATE |
---|---|---|
1) East Cobb Astros | Hull | GA |
2) Carolina Rays | MYRTLE BEACH | SC |
3) Tyler Grays | Jacksonville | TX |
4) SBA Nationals 9u | Charlotte | NC |
5) Icon | Saraland | Al |
6) 9u Mission Saints | Waxhaw | NC |
7) Ohio Valley Jokers | Martins Ferry | Oh |
8) Ninth Inning Royals 9U Iglesias | Chamblee | GA |
9) Houston Wildcatters 9U – Leyja/Dilligard | Houston | TX |
10) | ||
11) | ||
12) | ||
13) | ||
14) | ||
15) | ||
16) |
10U Division is now FULL!
To join the waitlist, please CLICK HERE.
TEAM | CITY | STATE |
---|---|---|
1) Pelicans Baseball Club | Denham Springs | LA |
2) Gold Culture – Richter | Bossier City | LA |
3) Canes Carolinas Dressman | Myrtle Beach | SC |
4) SBA Bolts 10u | Charlotte | NC |
5) SBA Futures 10u | Charlotte | NC |
6) WV Elite | Bridgeport | WV |
7) MARA Lightning | Matthews | NC |
8) BV RED 10U | Beaver | PA |
9) Traction Canes 10u Black | Baton Rouge | LA |
10) Texas Railhawks 10U | Argyle | Tx |
11) Bayou City Allstars | Houston | TX |
12) ZT Prospects Ortiz | Pico Rivera | CA |
13) Houston Wildcatters-10u-Taylor | Houston | Tx |
14) Carolina Rays Quantum | MYRTLE BEACH | SC |
15) | ||
16) |
11U Division is now FULL!
To join the waitlist, please CLICK HERE.
TEAM | CITY | STATE |
---|---|---|
1) South Charlotte Revolution | Charlotte | NC |
2) Gold Culture – Couch | Bossier City | La |
3) River City Owls 11u | Louisville | KY |
4) Traction Canes 11u Black | Baton Rouge | LA |
5) Canes Carolina’s White | Myrtle Beach | SC |
6) Carolina Rays | MYRTLE BEACH | SC |
7) Jokers Baseball Club | Martins Ferry | OH |
8) Dallas Patriots | Frisco | TX |
9) Encore Select | Brecksville | OH |
10) Houston Wildcatters-Martinez 11U | PEARLAND | TX |
11) SBA ZT Stars 11U – Theodore | Fayetteville | NC |
12) LBC Central Navy 11U | Austin | TX |
13) CBA Heat South Texas | San Antonio | TX |
14) | ||
15) | ||
16) | ||
17) | ||
18) |
12U Division is now FULL!
To join the waitlist, please CLICK HERE.
TEAM | CITY | STATE |
---|---|---|
1) East Cobb Astros Orange | Hull | GA |
2) East Cobb Astros Navy | Hull | GA |
3) ZT Southeast | Buford | GA |
4) Canes Southwest | Royse City | TX |
5) KBC Lions | Harrisburg | Pa |
6) ZT National Prospects | Lomita | CA |
7) Canes Carolina’s Squires | Myrtle Beach | SC |
8) Carolina Rays | MYRTLE BEACH | SC |
9) SBA Bolts 12u | Charlotte | NC |
10) Five Star National Mid-Atlantic 12u | SALISBURY | NC |
11) Missouri Gators Navy – Quiles | Saint Charles | MO |
12) Old School Ducks – Williams | KANSAS CITY | MO |
13) The Right Way Baseball 12U | Birmingham | AL |
14) BV RED 12U | Beaver | PA |
15) Houston Wildcatters-Martinez 12U | PEARLAND | TX |
16) Canes Southwest Sasser | AUSTIN | Tx |
17) Panthers Baseball 12u Black | Randleman | NC |
18) | ||
19) | ||
20) |
TEAM | CITY | STATE |
---|---|---|
1) East Cobb Astros | Hull | GA |
2) SBA NC East 13u | Clayton | NC |
3) KBC Cardinals | Mechanicsburg | PA |
4) Canes Midwest National 13u | Prospect | KY |
5) Ohio Elite Embry | Hamilton | OH |
6) Marucci Midwest- OK 2029 | Tulsa | OK |
7) Wow Factor Nation 13U | Charlotte | NC |
8) ZT National Prospects | Lomita | CA |
9) SBA Futures 13u | Charlotte | NC |
10) Traction Canes 13u Black | Baton Rouge | LA |
11) Wow Factor SE -13u | Owens Cross Roads | AL |
12) Dingers Athletics | Buford | GA |
13) Team Florida Ruff Ryders | Longwood | FL |
14) 5 Star National – Dub City | Wilmington | NC |
15) Encore Select | Brecksville | OH |
16) Houston Wildcatters -13u- Madrid | Katy | TX |
17) ALL~N Baseball | Decatur | Ga |
18) Canes Ohio 13U | Cincinnati | OH |
19) LBC Central Navy 13U | Austin | TX |
20) | ||
21) |
DIVISION | CHAMPION | FINALIST |
---|---|---|
8U | Champion: Marauders | Finalist: Razorbacks |
9U | Champion: Traction Canes 9U Black | Finalist: NTX Aces |
10U | Champion: Southern Finest | Finalist: Vipers Reynolds |
11U | Champion: East Cobb Astros | Finalist: Wildcatters |
12U | Champion: ZT National Prospects | Finalist: SBA Marucci National |
13U | Champion: East Cobb Astros | Finalist: Banditos |
DIVISION | CHAMPION | RUNNER-UP |
---|---|---|
8U | Champion: Viper Baseball (AL) | Runner-Up: Motor City Hitdogs (MI) |
9U | Champion: Southern Finest (LA) | Runner-Up: WFBA Hammerheads (FL) |
10U | Champion: Banditos Black (TX) | Runner-Up: Ohio City Baseball (OH) |
11U | Champion: ZT Prospects (CA) | Runner-Up: Traction Canes (LA) |
12U | Champion: East Cobb Astros (GA) | Runner-Up: ZT Elite (CA) |
13U | Champion: FL Dodgers Scout (FL) | Runner-Up: East Cobb Astros (GA) |
DIVISION | CHAMPION | RUNNER-UP |
---|---|---|
10U | Champion: Dingers Athletics (GA) | Runner-Up: Meredian Panthers (GA) |
11U | Champion: Stars Futures (VA) | Runner-Up: Banditos (TX) |
12U | Champion: Club All Star (CA) | Runner-Up: Canes SE (GA) |
13U | Champion: East Cobb Astros Orange (GA) | Runner-Up: Twelve (TX) |
DIVISION | CHAMPION | RUNNER-UP |
---|---|---|
8U | Champion: Bigstix Gamers (GA | Runner-Up: Meridian Panthers (GA) |
9U | Champion: SBA Futures (NC) | Runner-Up: MVP (CA) |
10U | Champion: I am Baseball (FL) | Runner-Up: SBA Futures (NC) |
11U | Champion: Kangaroo Court (FL) | Runner-Up: Bandits (GA) |
12U | Champion: Twelve (TX) | Runner-Up: Louisville Sting (KY) |
13U | Champion: Homeplate Chilidogs (GA) | Runner-Up: 5 Star West Florida (FL) |
DIVISION | CHAMPION | RUNNER-UP |
---|---|---|
8U | Champion: NTX Eagles (TX) | Runner-Up: The Club Red (GA) |
9U | Champion: MVP Hustle (CA) | Runner-Up: Kennesaw Generals (GA) |
10U | Champion: OP Sox (GA) | Runner-Up: East Cobb Astros (GA) |
11U | Champion: East Cobb Astros (GA) | Runner-Up: Louisville Sting (KY) |
12U | Champion: Team Xtreme (FL) | Runner-Up: South Dekalb Tribe (GA) |
13U | Champion: East Cobb Astros (GA) | Runner-Up: Louisiana Sox (LA) |